Üks-ühele võistlus 2009
20.06.2009
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jürgen Einpaul
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [M14] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M50] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N50]
# 1 Rada (M18,M21,M35): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
1. 19 Peeter Pihl Tammed 00:17:36
2. 9 Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:22:30
3. 27 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 00:25:26
4. 24 Paavo Rõigas Peko 00:26:37
5. 20 Sven Luks Põrgupõhja 00:26:45
6. 31 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:27:15
7. 11 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen TAOK 00:27:43
8. 22 Rauno Roos 00:30:07
9. 28 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:35:18
10. 32 Ilmar Udam JOKA 00:37:21
11. 15 Kristjan Pärnamägi Tajak SK 00:40:45
12. 12 Björn Panker Ilves 00:47:32
13. 23 Argo Loo JOKA 00:53:00
14. 16 Oleg Koshik SRD 01:21:28
15. 29 Tarmo Pöör 01:39:22
25 Margus Klementsov Mercury DQ
# 2 Rada (N18,N21,N35): 7 KP 2.17 km ^
1. 61 Piibe Tammemäe Orvand 00:20:03
2. 59 Marje Venelaine Tammed 00:22:12
3. 65 Merike Paapson TON 00:27:47
4. 67 Ella Shved SRD 00:30:59
5. 54 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 00:32:29
6. 53 Britta Panker Ilves 00:35:13
6. 57 Anneli Ambel LUS 00:35:13
8. 66 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 00:35:58
9. 56 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:36:50
10. 58 Daisi Saetalu Tammed 00:37:34
11. 62 Liina Palu Koop 00:37:40
12. 68 Heidi Sild West 00:38:56
13. 52 Marta Olvet Rakv 00:43:04
14. 69 Maris Roosipuu Orion 00:45:48
15. 60 Margit Võhandu 01:17:46
# 3 Rada (M14,N14): 5 KP 1.71 km ^
1. 49 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:16:56
2. 7 Vadim Shved SRD 00:18:14
3. 5 Raid Vellerind 00:23:57
4. 4 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:24:21
5. 50 Liina Vesilind SRD 00:24:54
6. 2 Rando Marrandi JOKA 00:26:44
7. 48 Marie Tammemäe Orvand 00:26:59
8. 3 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 00:29:34
9. 6 Märten Henrik Pais West 00:40:47
# 4 Rada (M50,N50): 6 KP 1.97 km ^
1. 44 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:19:07
2. 38 Raul Laas JOKA 00:20:48
3. 43 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:22:25
4. 42 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:23:26
5. 40 Rein Küttim Orion 00:23:51
6. 41 Peep Koppel Koop 00:25:08
7. 39 Mati Poom TON 00:27:18
8. 34 Riho Männi Lehola 00:29:00
9. 37 Ants Lindre Orvand 00:29:28
10. 72 Ilse Uus TON 00:32:07
11. 70 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:32:25
12. 36 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:34:10
13. 71 Anu Pallon JOKA 00:36:33
14. 45 Edgar Tammik Orion 00:39:51
46 Feliks Kipper Orion DQ
M14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.71 km ^
1. 7 Vadim Shved SRD 00:18:14
2. 5 Raid Vellerind 00:23:57
3. 4 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:24:21
4. 2 Rando Marrandi JOKA 00:26:44
5. 3 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 00:29:34
6. 6 Märten Henrik Pais West 00:40:47
M18 Rada (1): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
1. 9 Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:22:30
2. 11 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen TAOK 00:27:43
3. 12 Björn Panker Ilves 00:47:32
M21 Rada (1): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
1. 19 Peeter Pihl Tammed 00:17:36
2. 15 Kristjan Pärnamägi Tajak SK 00:40:45
3. 16 Oleg Koshik SRD 01:21:28
M35 Rada (1): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
1. 27 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 00:25:26
2. 24 Paavo Rõigas Peko 00:26:37
3. 20 Sven Luks Põrgupõhja 00:26:45
4. 31 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:27:15
5. 22 Rauno Roos 00:30:07
6. 28 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:35:18
7. 32 Ilmar Udam JOKA 00:37:21
8. 23 Argo Loo JOKA 00:53:00
9. 29 Tarmo Pöör 01:39:22
25 Margus Klementsov Mercury DQ
M50 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.97 km ^
1. 44 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:19:07
2. 38 Raul Laas JOKA 00:20:48
3. 43 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:22:25
4. 42 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:23:26
5. 40 Rein Küttim Orion 00:23:51
6. 41 Peep Koppel Koop 00:25:08
7. 39 Mati Poom TON 00:27:18
8. 34 Riho Männi Lehola 00:29:00
9. 37 Ants Lindre Orvand 00:29:28
10. 36 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:34:10
11. 45 Edgar Tammik Orion 00:39:51
46 Feliks Kipper Orion DQ
N14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.71 km ^
1. 49 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:16:56
2. 50 Liina Vesilind SRD 00:24:54
3. 48 Marie Tammemäe Orvand 00:26:59
N18 Rada (2): 7 KP 2.17 km ^
1. 54 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 00:32:29
2. 53 Britta Panker Ilves 00:35:13
3. 52 Marta Olvet Rakv 00:43:04
N21 Rada (2): 7 KP 2.17 km ^
1. 61 Piibe Tammemäe Orvand 00:20:03
2. 59 Marje Venelaine Tammed 00:22:12
3. 57 Anneli Ambel LUS 00:35:13
4. 56 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:36:50
5. 58 Daisi Saetalu Tammed 00:37:34
6. 62 Liina Palu Koop 00:37:40
7. 60 Margit Võhandu 01:17:46
N35 Rada (2): 7 KP 2.17 km ^
1. 65 Merike Paapson TON 00:27:47
2. 67 Ella Shved SRD 00:30:59
3. 66 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 00:35:58
4. 68 Heidi Sild West 00:38:56
5. 69 Maris Roosipuu Orion 00:45:48
N50 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.97 km ^
1. 72 Ilse Uus TON 00:32:07
2. 70 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:32:25
3. 71 Anu Pallon JOKA 00:36:33
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 27.06.2009 17:03:05 Kompass