Tallinna MV sprint 28.04.2010 TTÜ Tehnopol (Peeter Pihl) |
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
1 1 Reserv 0 18:41.00
3 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 5700 505564 18:42.00
4 Andreas Aadli Tammed 7288 305900 18:43.00
5 Vadim Shved SRD 4202 2007520 18:44.00
6 Peeter August Leht Okas 6653 990105 18:45.00
7 Vladislav Smirnov SRD 15027 335642 18:46.00
8 Romet Kakko Bona Fide 6188 305106 18:47.00
9 Aleksandr Titov SRD 11740 335843 18:48.00
10 Gert Apri Orvand 13926 0 18:49.00
11 Markus Harald Pais West 6627 1561055 18:50.00
12 Daniel Eurich SRD 11450 305583 18:51.00
14 Märten Henrik Pais West 6626 1000008 18:52.00
15 Roman Naumov SRD 11718 335789 18:53.00
16 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West 13566 2012369 18:54.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
17 1 Reserv 0 18:30.00
18 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 5274 218377 18:31.00
19 Raid Vellerind 4758 897419 18:32.00
20 Vaiko Vare OK West 6026 1303014 18:33.00
21 Martin Betlem 6978 2012322 18:34.00
22 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen TAOK 4338 1008457 18:35.00
23 Aare Rämmann 10746 505074 18:36.00
24 Aleksandr Shved SRD 3701 920324 18:37.00
25 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 6863 223621 18:38.00
26 Deniss Shved SRD 3872 305589 18:39.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
27 2 Reserv 0 18:33.00
29 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 3116 1008469 18:34.00
30 Kristjan Pärnamägi Tajak SK 11413 1303004 18:35.00
31 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 3392 895357 18:36.00
32 Martin Suga 2887 418135 18:37.00
33 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed 3659 506006 18:38.00
34 Marek Karm KEKRSK 9134 500764 18:39.00
36 Lauri Tammemäe Orvand 4487 500495 18:40.00
37 Sander Vaher EKJ SK 1406 501243 18:41.00
39 Marek Atonen Lehola 1136 345796 18:42.00
40 Kalmer Piiskop 11337 422894 18:43.00
42 Kaur Kase Võru 4191 305428 18:44.00
43 Tanel Kannel Rae 1748 998992 18:45.00
44 Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK 9032 345829 18:46.00
45 Sulev Kraam ikeathegiraffe.com 11381 1008483 18:47.00
46 Kristjan Trossmann JOKA 3045 850613 18:48.00
47 Anton Roolaid TAOK 6431 771013 18:49.00
48 Silver Eensaar Kobras 1145 503326 18:50.00
49 Halmar Heinmets 15006 0 18:51.00
50 Kristo Heinmann Ilves 3767 890913 18:52.00
51 Oleg Koshik SRD 7775 335681 18:53.00
52 Ragnar Ilp 4708 218380 18:54.00
53 Siim Vollmer 21.CC 14838 418197 18:55.00
54 Timmo Tammemäe Orvand 4346 500584 18:56.00
55 Taavi Kala Tammed 11836 1009535 18:57.00
56 Arvi Alamaa Orvand 4156 505071 18:58.00
57 Erkki Aadli Tammed 1122 506003 18:59.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
58 Tõnis Erm TAOK 3209 820118 18:30.00
59 Tarvo Klaasimäe OK Ilves 3641 503332 18:31.00
60 Margus Hallik LUS 2452 600005 18:32.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
61 1 Reserv 0 18:40.00
62 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 4822 1008451 18:41.00
63 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK 4278 897421 18:42.00
65 Mart Ostra MARU 642 305423 18:43.00
66 Tõnu Danilas 9140 337338 18:44.00
67 Andrei Nikitin SRD 505 2183119 18:45.00
68 Jaan Olvet Rakv 1045 991970 18:46.00
69 Lauri Olli LSF PT 4230 500440 18:47.00
70 Armo Hiie Kape 660 402025 18:48.00
71 Tõnu Tänav Rae 212 227576 18:49.00
72 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 2371 305536 18:50.00
73 Paavo Rõigas Peko 1300 1602776 18:51.00
74 Aivar Meindok LSF PT 312 338116 18:52.00
75 Aivar Leht Okas 5485 929403 18:53.00
76 Heiti Hallikma Võru 1267 771970 18:54.00
77 Priit Överus Mercury 1268 1008440 18:55.00
78 Raul Hindov TON 3982 501241 18:56.00
79 Martti Kuldma 4876 895349 18:57.00
80 Karli Lambot Orion 779 1009507 18:58.00
81 Sergei Shved SRD 2489 2007517 18:59.00
82 Ülo Viru Orvand 2539 929404 19:00.00
83 Raivo Erik Rae 1516 305419 19:01.00
84 Rain Vellerind 3393 897423 19:02.00
85 Margus Andresson LSF PT 7500 211470 19:03.00
86 Vladimir Savinov SRD 4690 255609 19:04.00
87 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 2017 503287 19:05.00
88 Kaupo Järve SK Fortis 0 0 19:06.00
89 Peep Otstavel LSF PT 4760 500433 19:07.00
90 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 4113 929410 19:08.00
91 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 1143 654321 19:09.00
92 Dmitri Shved SRD 1029 2007518 19:10.00
93 Tenno Alamaa Orvand 4102 504939 19:11.00
94 Urmas Laev Mercury 1077 351674 19:12.00
95 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 1716 305117 19:13.00
96 Margus Klementsov Mercury 3400 502565 19:14.00
97 Eerik Lossmann 4104 305884 19:15.00
98 Tarmo Pöör Mercury 6428 218318 19:16.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
99 1 Reserv 0 18:56.00
100 Heino Rebane Orvand 9038 345794 18:57.00
101 Matti Betlem 1859 1008438 18:58.00
102 Kalev Ruberg Saku 423 897398 18:59.00
103 Andrus Rämmann 11806 504931 19:00.00
104 Tauno Piirikivi Rae 215 600917 19:01.00
105 Paul Poopuu JOKA 361 997985 19:02.00
106 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 837 888108 19:03.00
107 Jüri Rokko SK RT 1240 255770 19:04.00
108 Jaanus Reha Koop 1275 502564 19:05.00
109 Raul Laas JOKA 5372 218361 19:06.00
110 Maido Kaljur KEKRSK 2201 1391150 19:07.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
111 1 Reserv 0 18:47.00
112 Peep Koppel Koop 456 302852 18:48.00
113 Kalle Nelk Tammed 1971 1601620 18:49.00
114 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK 122 305293 18:50.00
115 Mati Poom TON 3 510444 18:51.00
116 Kalju Tilk Orion 104 998988 18:52.00
117 Agu Koppa 425 255887 18:53.00
118 Edgar Tammik Orion 101 335892 18:54.00
119 Ülo Vainura Tammed 188 305595 18:55.00
120 Rein Küttim Orion 306 500536 18:56.00
121 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 411 1008456 18:57.00
122 Feliks Kipper Orion 913 305430 18:58.00
123 Peeter Harro 5384 255898 18:59.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
124 1 Reserv 0 18:30.00
125 Ksenija Shved SRD 6655 2007519 18:31.00
128 Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas 6671 960319 18:32.00
129 Alina Kramarenko SRD 6645 335845 18:33.00
130 Merilin Anijärv 11171 100540 18:34.00
131 Liina Vesilind SRD 4751 505561 18:35.00
133 Marie Tammemäe Orvand 5444 355376 18:36.00
134 Aleksandra Leesment SRD 9141 361467 18:37.00
135 Anni-Maria Raja Orvand 12383 0 18:38.00
136 Kirke Timmusk SRD 6784 218934 18:39.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
137 1 Reserv 0 18:30.00
138 Kerda Timmusk SRD 5350 305588 18:31.00
140 Marta Olvet Rakv 8790 361462 18:32.00
141 Kaia Kivikas Ilves 3676 1390456 18:33.00
142 Jaana Olvet Rakv 8783 305534 18:34.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
143 2 Reserv 0 18:30.00
144 1 Reserv 0 18:31.00
145 Piibe Tammemäe Orvand 4486 890517 18:32.00
146 Liina Soobard 15160 1391165 18:33.00
147 Hannula-Katrin Pandis Ilves 4208 1444001 18:34.00
148 Merliis Sulg Orvand 3649 305471 18:35.00
149 Mari-Liis Kaljur KEKRSK 7506 255974 18:36.00
150 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 3041 1303034 18:37.00
151 Annika Rihma Kobras 1411 840614 18:38.00
152 Evely Kaasiku JOKA 8366 305152 18:39.00
153 Liina Sinijärv KEKRSK 7582 305469 18:40.00
155 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 5484 997982 18:41.00
156 Anita Karnit SRD 3185 305577 18:42.00
157 Karin Pallon 14939 0 18:43.00
158 Rahel Lindpärg 15020 0 18:44.00
159 Elo Saue Ilves 1028 1391146 18:45.00
161 Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury 2687 1976526 18:46.00
162 Tuuli Mäeots Võru 3378 1008482 18:47.00
163 Kirti Rebane Tammed 575 506009 18:48.00
164 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 3700 2007516 18:49.00
165 Anu Koppa 5376 255624 18:50.00
166 Piret Kannike tammed 4881 218930 18:51.00
167 Triin Jõeveer 4385 345790 18:52.00
168 Edit Kannel Rae 2808 352395 18:53.00
169 Anneli Ambel Mercury 3738 255767 18:54.00
170 Pilvi-Heli Vettik Rae 3180 997983 18:55.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
171 1 Reserv 0 18:35.00
172 Maris Roosipuu Orion 283 418166 18:36.00
173 Heidi Sild West 5592 503331 18:37.00
174 Triina-Britt Preden TON 1361 500434 18:38.00
175 Anneli Rämmann 8644 225355 18:39.00
176 Kersti Ehala Rae 295 1006358 18:40.00
177 Ella Shved SRD 996 2007515 18:41.00
178 Tiina Kangilaski 4504 218317 18:42.00
179 Merle Peterson Tammed 2998 305592 18:43.00
180 Ilvi Vare OK West 3715 335694 18:44.00
181 Marge Anijärv Mercury 11356 1009583 18:45.00
182 Merike Paapson TON 2741 660309 18:46.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
183 Urvi Sarv Orion 222 218929 18:55.00
184 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 4212 406004 18:56.00
185 Leena Leesment SRD 9206 335846 18:57.00
186 Anu Pallon JOKA 7138 255894 18:58.00
187 Gea Rennel KEKRSK 2853 1007292 18:59.00
188 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 709 305012 19:00.00
189 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 260 305613 19:01.00
190 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 1250 305146 19:02.00
191 Ülle Kadak Lehola 705 1000007 19:03.00
192 Ilse Uus TON 300 305644 19:04.00
193 Niina Karnit SRD 1015 305576 19:05.00
194 Mare Niitsoo TON 2298 305640 19:06.00