Jüriöö 19.04.2014 Nelijärve (Timmo Tammemäe) |
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa
53 Õhuvägi
1 Toomas Lents 430511 21:30:00
2 Rain Muru 1009531
3 Eero Säde 1390493
54 Enamasti TAOK
1 Andres Saal 2021797 21:30:00
2 Anton Roolaid 771013
3 Andres Palk 562464
55 Reserv 1
1 NA 21:30:00
2 NA
3 NA
56 Reserv 2
1 NA 21:30:00
2 NA
3 NA
57 Reserv 3
1 NA 21:30:00
2 NA
3 NA
58 JOKA harrastajad JOKA
1 Tõnis Toom 2012894 21:30:00
2 Anu Pallon 255894
3 Edgar Toimetaja 2057199
59 Öölus LUS
1 Tõnu Kuusik RENT 21:30:00
2 Arvo Soosalu 222871
3 Harry Veide 520005
60 Mercury 3 Mercury
1 Viljar Vainola 842666 21:30:00
2 Kairi Tuulmägi 9130884
3 Tanel Saue 1251974
61 Rakvere harrastajad Rakv
1 21:30:00
2
3
62 SRD - III SRD
1 Kaarel Vesilind 9010600 21:30:00
2 Tais Vakrõõm 9860923
3 Vadim Shved 9005255
63 SRD - IV SRD
1 Sergei Shved 2007517 21:30:00
2 Olga Pochtar 305587
3 Michael Raer 932239
64 TEMPO Tempo
1 Tõnis Härm 337347 21:30:00
2 Mati Karp 352370
3 Tõnu Karp 361449
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa
1 OK Ilves 1 Ilves
1 Kristo Heinmann 890913 21:30:00
2 Eveli Saue 351673
3 Mati Tiit 511111
4 Outi Ojanen 2058147
5 Kenny Kivikas 503327
2 SK100 SK100
1 Lauri Tammemäe 500495 21:30:00
2 Triinu Rooni 886246
3 Tõnis Vaiksaar 517343
4 Piibe Tammemäe 890517
5 Johannes Pohjala
3 korteriyhistu.net
1 21:30:00
2
3
4
5
4 Saue Tammed 1 Tammed
1 Alar Abram 7200505 21:30:00
2 Kirti Rebane 506009
3 Erkki Aadli 9200493
4 Viivi-Anne Soots 506001
5 Andreas Kraas 9200492
5 Heki KP KEKRSK
1 Ats Sõnajalg 345829 21:30:00
2 Marili Zimmermann 9931008
3 Marek Karm 500764
4 Jana Kink 500732
5 Uku-Laur Tali 16712073
6 OK Põlva Kobras I Kobras
1 Mihkel Järveoja 9200586 21:30:00
2 Annika Rihma 840614
3 Martin Simpson 0
4 Liis Johanson 505569
5 Rene Post 999076
7 JOKA I JOKA
1 Kaarel Kallas 1303015 21:30:00
2 Sigrid Ruul 997982
3 Johannes Ehala 997749
4 Evely Kaasiku 1390504
5 Tiit Tähnas 7200492
8 Peko Peko
1 Reigo Teervalt 2012879 21:30:00
2 Daisy Kudre 2006431
3 Paavo Rõigas 1602776
4 Kaisa Raudkepp 1392658
5 Even Toomas 873012
9 OK Ilves 2 Ilves
1 Tauno Tiirats 1303022 21:30:00
2 Kaisa Sander 338047
3 Ott-Kaarel Kalm 1515650
4 Agnes Vask 7200979
5 Sven Oras 1303021
10 Võru I Võru
1 Anti Sõukand 504037 21:30:00
2 Maiki Jäädmaa 1401237
3 Kaur Kase 1391871
4 Laura Joonas 9969999
5 Tanel Papp 354087
11 Rakvere OK Rakv
1 Priit Randman 505562 21:30:00
2 Kaisa Rooba 997910
3 Tarvo Klaasimäe 503332
4 Teele Randman 227518
5 Tõnis Laugesaar 940307
12 OK West I West
1 Indrek Viikmaa 886250 21:30:00
2 Merje Hansen 218902
3 Veljo Vask 1303017
4 Merike Haugas 2009612
5 Sander Blehner 9005120
13 Ilves V Ilves VET
1 21:30:00
2
3
4
5
14 Võru noored Võru NOOR
1 Janek Piirisild 1996624 21:30:00
2 Marianne Haug 1008492
3 Ingmar Bert Sabre 1405521
4 Silvia Luup 682272
5 Lauri Pähn 2044913
15 JOKA II JOKA
1 Margus Marrandi 731117 21:30:00
2 Helle Hallik 820713
3 Rando Marrandi 1507960
4 Kadi-Liis Minn 7200491
5 Tiit Poopuu 997984
16 JOKA Masters JOKA VET
1 Ilmar Udam 9005041 21:30:00
2 Siiri Poopuu 2014920
3 Tenno Alamaa 504939
4 Kersti Ehala 1006358
5 Raivo Pellja 305140
17 Mercury 1 Mercury VET
1 Margus Klementsov 682271 21:30:00
2 Anneli Pello 889118
3 Andres Talver 1602780
4 Aari Talver 1405505
5 Priit Överus 682399
18 KEK RSK KEKRSK VET
1 Maido Kaljur 9005117 21:30:00
2 Kersti Mardiste 305292
3 Mati Preitof 505075
4 Marje Viirmann 980565
5 Eduard Pukkonen 897421
19 Saue Tammed 2 Tammed
1 Risto Kiilberg 502562 21:30:00
2 Maris Terno 900559
3 Andreas Aadli 500200
4 Marje Venelaine 506002
5 Andres Saetalu 682052
20 OK Ilves 3 Ilves
1 Tõnis Jürimäe 227549 21:30:00
2 Tiina Lind 305204
3 Taivo Daub 884448
4 Meelike Pandis 1444024
5 Tarmo Klaar 777777
21 LSF I LSF PT
1 Allar Kivil 980568 21:30:00
2 Kadri Limberg 305529
3 Kaupo Järve 899068
4 Heleri Kivil 889107
5 Martin Kaup 1392656
22 OK Põlva Kobras II Kobras
1 Alar Assor 0 21:30:00
2 Kristiine Aluvee 2019007
3 Olavi Ottas 305364
4 Mirja Virve 7200987
5 Oliver Jõgeva 842670
23 Peko noored Peko NOOR
1 Mauno Kapten 997723 21:30:00
2 Kristel Kõivo 2006424
3 Karel-Sander Kljuzin 2006422
4 Doris Kudre 2006430
5 Kevin Hallop 305487
24 TON 1 TON VET
1 Raivo Laanemets 1602767 21:30:00
2 Merike Paapson 660309
3 Mairolt Kakko 929410
4 Triina-Britt Preden 500434
5 Sander Annus 682396
25 Kape Kape VET
1 Kaljo Julge 305260 21:30:00
2 Ehtel Taevere 1395602
3 Heini Tammik 305282
4 Ellen Lembra 305706
5 Kristjan Leiger 351666
26 OK West noored West NOOR
1 Veiko Vinkel 1006342 21:30:00
2 Kristin Viikmaa 7003271
3 Märten Henrik Pais 1000008
4 Marie Anna Blehner 7200984
5 Tomi-Andre Piirmets 9200591
27 Võru veteranid Võru VET
1 Einar Luup 305114 21:30:00
2 Kaie Konsap 1008487
3 Aigar Pindmaa 1400360
4 Marika Jäädmaa 1401238
5 Sixten Sild 1405523
28 OK Orvand Orvand VET
1 Rein Rooni 998985 21:30:00
2 Eha Tolm 305472
3 Urmas Tammemäe 888108
4 Ilme Roosi 2014901
5 Ülo Viru 929404
29 Jõhvikas1 Jõhvikas
1 Marten Kuusmann 16712067 21:30:00
2 Mariethe-Piret Niglas 16712066
3 Karmo Kübarsepp 418182
4 Jonne Rooma 16712069
5 Allan Roosimägi 418183
30 OK West II West
1 Kristjan Pahk 2043650 21:30:00
2 Kristiina Vinkel 1006381
3 Henry Olde 218905
4 Siiri Rist 1006382
5 Mattias Blehner 7000373
31 OK West III West VET
1 Erkki Penu 505577 21:30:00
2 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 7003279
3 Toomas Teekel 1603785
4 Heidi Sild 503331
5 Ville Vinkel 1006412
32 OK Põlva Kobras III Kobras
1 Marten Vunukainen 419956 21:30:00
2 Adele Puusalu 991783
3 Tõnu Loog 0
4 Madli-Johanna Maidla 1398308
5 Siim Helmoja 1391141
33 OK Okas Okas
1 Aivar Leht 710311 21:30:00
2 Elina-Emiilie Leht 960319
3 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman 1303009
4 Erika Raudsepp 2018966
5 Peep Aedviir 2021803
34 OK West IV West
1 Markus Harald Pais 1561055 21:30:00
2 Regina Helena Lõpp-Elmest 9128128
3 Peep Elmeste 1394134
4 Margit Blehner 9200494
5 Hendri Parrol 218899
35 SRD - I SRD
1 Aleksandr Shved 920324 21:30:00
2 Liina Vesilind 505561
3 Sergei Rjabõshkin 9199991
4 Alina Kramarenko 335845
5 Andrei Nukitin 681111
36 SRD - II SRD VET
1 Sergei Shirokov 681641 21:30:00
2 Niina Karnit 9200495
3 Roman Shved 700510
4 Ella Shved 2007515
5 Dimitri Shved 701005
37 LSF II LSF PT
1 Arthur Raichmann 305536 21:30:00
2 Veste Kivipalu 227584
3 Lauri Olli 500440
4 Kadri Isakar 418162
5 Kaupo Voormansik 255848
38 LSF ja sõbrad
1 Rünno Sulg 361443 21:30:00
2 Triin Vanem 255888
3 Kristjan Maade 895350
4 Aljona Karlõseva 899079
5 Raivo Mitt 7200495
39 Mine metsa ! VET
1 Aivar Meindok 7090462 21:30:00
2 Anu Järv 899199
3 Mart Ostra 899063
4 Maris Roosipuu 418166
5 Arvo Raja 1392659
40 OK Põrgupõhja Põrgupõhja VET
1 Sven Luks 888931 21:30:00
2 Mai Viirmann 222116
3 Rain Lillsoo 222150
4 Riika Ploompuu 1602766
5 Indrek Lillsoo 1602773
41 Suusahullud Suusahullud
1 Väino Ellamik 9019323 21:30:00
2 Sigrid Saluri 1395603
3 Juhan Aasaru 9005037
4 Made Vares 7201237
5 Andres Pae 701225
42 TAOK V TAOK VET
1 Arvo Laanemets 1008451 21:30:00
2 Marika Kirsspuu 305613
3 Sulev Kuiv 305629
4 Lea Leppik 651116
5 Lauri Leppik 641211
43 Jõhvikas2 Jõhvikas VET
1 Väino Aul 305241 21:30:00
2 Kadre Maalma 16712070
3 Tiit Ploompuu 305195
4 Piret Niglas 889228
5 Urmas Sulaoja 305254
44 Mercury 2 Mercury
1 Kalle Metsoja 9005254 21:30:00
2 Heidi Prits 345824
3 Andres Karilaid 929409
4 Ingrid Piht 1976526
5 Tarmo Pöör 899072
45 OK Orvand 2 Orvand VET
1 Paul Aug 305450 21:30:00
2 Ene Sulg 305470
3 Tiit Olju 1602761
4 Meeli Kerem 7200990
5 Heldur Väljamäe 418132
46 Rakvere OK 2 Rakv
1 Asso Kesaväli 997904 21:30:00
2 Marta Olvet 361462
3 Tõnis Kruusmaa 895351
4 Jaana Olvet 980554
5 Kuno Rooba 980559
47 TON 2 TON VET
1 Jaanus Viljamaa 889108 21:30:00
2 Anu Malts 427534
3 Erik Tamm 263892
4 Tiina Kangilaski 1396762
5 Erko Õunapuu 352396
48 JOKA III JOKA
1 Vallo Vaher 305240 21:30:00
2 Rita Ojala 302858
3 Raul Laas 218361
4 Karin Sulg 192660
5 Hans Mark Võsu
49 OK Põlva Kobras IV Kobras VET
1 Antti Roose 7682249 21:30:00
2 Saima Värton 1391856
3 Ahti Bleive 1390487
4 Maret Vaher 505506
5 Toomas Tarve 500491
50 Reserv 1
1 NA 21:30:00
2 NA
3 NA
4 NA
5 NA
51 Reserv 2
1 NA 21:30:00
2 NA
3 NA
4 NA
5 NA
52 Reserv 3
1 NA 21:30:00
2 NA
3 NA
4 NA
5 NA