Tallinn MV Stprint
2.08.2017 Kadrioru park (Markus Rene Pae)
Etapid
Indeks
1. Mihkel Abram Estonia 00:14.58
2. Ranno Kannel RAE ROK Estonia 00:15.57
3. Peeter Viljamaa TON Estonia 00:19.44
4. Eric Voolaid SK100 Estonia 00:23.12
5. Christopher Vakrõõm SRD Estonia 00:32.21
6. Sander Daniel Leht Estonia 00:50.04
Etapid
Indeks
1. Rainer Kravets SK Prorunner Estonia 00:15.26
2. Sander Pritsik Rakvere OK Estonia 00:16.24
3. Oskar Raudne VHK Estonia 00:17.06
4. Kaspar Päärson SRD / CFC Estonia 00:17.55
Etapid
Indeks
1. Ats Sõnajalg KEK RSK Estonia 00:14.14
2. Kristo Heinmann OK Ilves Estonia 00:14.28
3. Jaagup Truusalu Võru Estonia 00:15.09
4. Kaur Kase OK Võru Estonia 00:15.28
5. Tanel Papp OK Võru Estonia 00:16.16
6. Reimo Liiv Tammed Estonia 00:16.31
7. Andreas Aadli SK Saue Tammed Estonia 00:17.12
8. Jörgen Liister HOK Estonia 00:17.39
9. Jonatan Karjus OK Võru Estonia 00:17.50
10. Sander Nahkor TA OK Estonia 00:18.47
11. Tarmo Kuub LSF PT Estonia 00:19.35
12. Mattias Rennel Harju KEK Estonia 00:19.46
13. Siim Vollmer SK100 Estonia 00:20.15
14. Allan Roosimägi RSK Jõhvikas Estonia 00:20.29
15. Michael Raer SRD Estonia 00:21.18
16. Alex Hiis OKAS Estonia 00:21.21
17. Aivar Kruup Estonia 00:23.07
18. Heiki Rebane OCR Estonia Estonia 00:29.58
19. Joosep Loost Estonia 00:38.32
Hannes Krenstrauch SK100 Estonia Puuduv KP
Marek Karm SK100 Estonia Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Mairo Kirss Koop Estonia 00:15.53
2. Toomas Marrandi JOKA Estonia 00:16.03
3. Lauri Beilmann Saue Tammed Estonia 00:16.57
4. Mati Mägi HOK Estonia 00:17.02
5. Martin Kaup LSF Estonia 00:17.12
6. Sulev Kraam Hää Kraam Estonia 00:17.43
7. Tauno Murakas Rakvere OK Estonia 00:17.55
8. Peep Otstavel Estonia 00:18.01
9. Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm Estonia 00:18.15
10. Alar Alajaan EKJ SK Estonia 00:18.55
11. Ragnar Ilp Estonia 00:20.08
12. Mart Sooberg Ton Estonia 00:24.42
Heiti Hallikma OK Võru Estonia Puuduv KP
Mati Mägi HOK Estonia Ei start
Lauri Lahtmäe Kape Estonia Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Tanel Kannel RAE ROK Estonia 00:15.33
2. Alar Abram Estonia 00:16.02
3. Erik Aibast Tammed Estonia 00:16.16
4. Kaupo Järve LSF PT Estonia 00:16.25
5. Mati Korrol Mercury Estonia 00:16.35
6. Danilo Piht SK Mercury Estonia 00:16.37
7. Tarmo Klaar Ilves Estonia 00:17.01
8. Andres Lauba TON Estonia 00:18.05
9. Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õlletehase Estonia 00:18.39
10. Raivo Pellja JOKA Estonia 00:18.46
11. Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvpallik Estonia 00:19.08
12. Andres Käver SK100 Estonia 00:20.23
13. Silvar Savolainen Korp! Leola Estonia 00:20.55
14. Vahur Pajomägi Estonia 00:26.07
15. Anton Roolaid TAOK Estonia 00:28.26
Tero Uusitalo Finland Puuduv KP
Etapid
Indeks
1. Raivo Laanemets TON Estonia 00:15.22
2. Lauri Olli LSF PT Estonia 00:15.30
3. Raul Hindov TON Estonia 00:15.47
4. Aivar Leht OKAS Estonia 00:17.06
5. Raivo Erik Rae Estonia 00:17.20
6. Arvo Laanemets TAOK Estonia 00:18.11
7. Taivo Päärson Estonia 00:43.33
Neeme Loorits Kape/Bækkelaget Estonia Puuduv KP
Arthur Raichmann lsf pt Estonia Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Vladimir Savinov SRD Estonia 00:15.54
2. Ülo Viru Orvand Estonia 00:16.11
3. Priit Överus SK Mercury Estonia 00:16.42
4. Matti Betlem Joka Estonia 00:17.49
5. Martti Parve PEKO Estonia 00:17.57
6. Tiit Riisalo Estonia 00:18.13
7. Aleksander Pritsik Rakvere OK Estonia 00:18.27
8. Andres Talver Mercury Estonia 00:18.34
9. Sergei Shved SRD Estonia 00:18.52
10. Lauri Leppik TAOK Estonia 00:19.23
11. Urmas Tammemäe Orvand Estonia 00:20.14
12. Margus Jaanus Koop Estonia 00:20.17
13. Urmas Laev SK Mercury Estonia 00:20.35
Juhani Jetsonen OC-DUBHE Finland Puuduv KP
Rain Vellerind Estonia Puuduv KP
Jaanus Reha Koop Estonia Puuduv KP
Mati Preitof KEKRSK Estonia Puuduv KP
Igor Maksimov SRD Estonia Puuduv KP
Aivar Meindok OK TON Estonia Ei start
Tõnis Haldna RAE ROK Estonia Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Kai Saksman TON Finland 00:12.11
2. Jüri Rokko SK RT Estonia 00:14.38
3. Kai Willadsen TON Estonia 00:14.46
4. Harry Veide LUS Estonia 00:15.35
5. Rein Unt OK TON Estonia 00:15.43
6. Heini Tammik OK Kape Estonia 00:15.59
7. Rein Hanstein OK Okas Estonia 00:16.46
8. Tõnu Kuusik LUS Estonia 00:17.49
9. Kalev Kukk TAOK Estonia 00:18.21
Rein Rooni OK Orvand Estonia Puuduv KP
Heldur Väljamäe Orvand Estonia Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Mihkel Mälter Harju KEK RSK Estonia 00:13.41
2. Peep Koppel Koop Estonia 00:14.35
3. Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas Estonia 00:15.38
4. Rein Küttim Orion Estonia 00:16.15
5. Jaan Orav OK TON Estonia 00:17.18
6. Agu Koppa Jõhvikas Estonia 00:17.47
7. Mati Poom OK TON Estonia 00:19.14
8. Tiit Koppel Orion Estonia 00:21.46
Etapid
Indeks
1. Kris Jette Piht SK Mercury Estonia 00:12.55
2. Grete Kuub LSF PT Estonia 00:14.31
3. Iris Abram Estonia 00:21.09
Etapid
Indeks
1. Roos Lisette Parmas SRD Estonia 00:13.44
2. Paula Viljamaa Tammed Estonia 00:14.52
3. Brita Kärt Vähejaus Estonia 00:16.37
4. Johanna Maria Jõgisu SK Mercury Estonia 00:16.53
5. Ingrid Sooberg TON Estonia 00:17.06
6. Maria Pernits Estonia 00:19.01
Greta-Maria Pisarev jõhvikas Estonia Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Teele Telgma SK Saue Tammed Estonia 00:14.31
2. Grete Gutmann SK100 Estonia 00:15.36
3. Kirti Rebane SK Saue Tammed Estonia 00:15.44
4. Triin Jäädmaa OK Võru Estonia 00:15.54
5. Marie Tammemäe Orvand Estonia 00:15.55
6. Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru Estonia 00:17.42
7. Kairi Tuulmägi SK Mercury Estonia 00:18.45
8. Maiki Maalberg OK Võru Estonia 00:18.57
9. Elina-Emiilie Leht OKAS Estonia 00:19.23
10. Kertu Savitsch TON Estonia 00:21.46
11. Tais Vakrõõm SRD Estonia 00:24.47
12. Yana Zjuhova SRD Estonia 00:26.47
Sigrid Ruul JOKA Estonia Puuduv KP
Siiri Mere SRD Estonia Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Anu Kuusmaa SK100 Estonia 00:15.41
2. Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm Estonia 00:18.46
3. Liina Sumberg LSF PT Estonia 00:19.48
4. Marge Sargma SK Saue Tammed Estonia 00:20.21
5. Tiia Elvre Orvand Estonia 00:21.45
6. Nele Marrandi JOKA Estonia 00:27.58
Etapid
Indeks
1. Edit Kannel Norma OK Estonia 00:15.19
2. Ingrid Piht SK Mercury Estonia 00:16.06
3. Heidi Sild OK West Estonia 00:16.10
4. Margit Mälter Estonia 00:16.15
5. Signe Raidmets OK TON Estonia 00:17.31
6. Triina-Britt Preden TON Estonia 00:18.25
7. Anneli Aas ton Estonia 00:18.57
8. Mare Parve PEKO Estonia 00:18.58
9. Maari Idnurm TON Estonia 00:19.53
10. Maret Hallikma OK Võru Estonia 00:20.58
11. Tiina Kangilaski TON Estonia 00:22.37
12. Ella Shved SRD Estonia 00:24.46
Siiri Vallner Estonia Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Marika Kirsspuu TAOK Estonia 00:13.52
2. Lea Leppik TAOK Estonia 00:14.13
3. Aari Talver Mercury Estonia 00:15.50
4. Maris Roosipuu TON Estonia 00:15.54
5. Gea Rennel Harju KEK RSK Estonia 00:16.04
6. Ülle Pellja JOKA Estonia 00:16.14
7. Meeli Kerem TON Estonia 00:16.44
8. Merike Mändsoo OK TON Estonia 00:17.03
9. Anneli Rämmann Koop Estonia 00:17.13
10. Ülle Raudsepp Okas Estonia 00:18.18
11. Sari Jetsonen OC-DUBHE Finland 00:18.29
12. Anu Malts TON Estonia 00:19.19
13. Mari Roots TAOK Estonia 00:20.35
14. Riina Laev SK Mercury Estonia 00:20.50
15. Mare Kitsnik Saku OK Estonia 00:21.09
16. Marika Müür TON Estonia 00:22.43
17. Leena Leesment SRD Estonia 00:25.07
Etapid
Indeks
1. Mare Niitsoo TON Estonia 00:14.19
Niina Karnit SRD Estonia Puuduv KP
Lembe Lutterus SK Saue Tammed Estonia Puuduv KP
Etapid
Indeks
1. Ilse Uus TON Estonia 00:18.55
2. Maimu Tomberg Estonia 00:20.31
3. Malle Viilma TON Estonia 00:22.28
SK 100 - WMOC 2016 test litsents